Oklahoma Fast-Pitch Coaches Association

2019 Opening Day

Days
Hrs
Min
Sec
Views: 148749
 
2019 College Signing List
Page Created By: Keith Coleman Date : 11/22/2018

Softball

Allee Ashbaugh, Mustang (Rose St.)

Macee Barnes, Grove (OSU)

Bailey Ann Beard, Rush Springs (SEOSU)

Madelyn Blair, Sand Springs (USAO)

Mekayla Blount, Lawton (Rose St.)

Rylie Boone, Owasso (OU)

Jordan Bowman, Edmond Santa Fe (Eastern New Mexico)

Bayley Bradley, Caddo (Southwestern Christian)

Lainee Brown, Choctaw (Wichita St.)

Jules Callaham, Broken Bow (OSU)

Abigail Childers, Little Axe (Rose St.)

Cameron Clemons, Sand Springs (NSU)

Phynix Coleman, Muskogee (Coffeyville)

Shelbey Cornealson, Tuttle (OCU)

Julia Cottrill, Stillwater (Florida)

Amy Crabaugh, Edmond North (OCU)

Dailee Danielson, Leedey (Lamar CC)

Amanda Davis, Yukon (Southwestern Christian)

Karrah Dean, Guthrie (Oklahoma Christian)

Aubree DePron, Bridge Creek (Southern Illinois)

Mackenzie Donihoo, Mustang (OU)

Emma Fields, Grove (Fort Scott)

Halle Fischer, Tuttle (WOSC)

McKayla Franks, Westmoore (Seminole St.)

Kady Fryrear, Tuttle (SEOSU)

Terra Funk, Newcastle (Eastern)

Brookelyn Gilmore, Muskogee (Mid-America Christian)

Anjelica Gonzalez, Lawton (Texas-Arlington)

Sydney Griggs, Dale (Rose St.)

Kyara Grimes, Norman (Langston)

Tristyn Hamilton, Durant (Oklahoma Christian)

Krystal Henderson, Choctaw (Seward County)

Tara Hibbler, Piedmont (SWOSU)

M’Kayla Hillman, Pryor (Rogers St.)

Emily Hott, Deer Creek (Baylor)

Makayla Hunt, El Reno (OBU)

Reily Hunt, Jones (NSU)

Kiley Hyslope, Broken Arrow (Pittsburg St.)

Grace Jarvis, Broken Arrow (Tulsa)

Kendall Jean, Stillwater (Harvard)

Bree Johnson, Yukon (Rose St.)

Kaitlyn Jones, Edmond North (UCO)

Natalie Jones, Edmond Santa Fe (SNU)

Jaycee Kievit, Southmoore (USAO)

Kinsey Koeltzow, Tuttle (OU)*

Makenzie Lasker, Harrah (Murray St.)

Janessa Larman, Choctaw (Cameron)

Sara Lock, Dale (Seward County)

Elizabeth Luttrell, Sand Springs (Cowley)

Delanie Manning, Dale (Seminole St.)

Macy McAdoo, Tuttle (OU)

Stewart McCuan, Kingston (Paris JC)

Molly McDermott, Piedmont (Murray St.)

Tori McNabb, Piedmont (NOC-Enid)

Mallory McCoy, Mustang (OCU)

Haley Morgan, Durant (Tulsa)

Grace Morris, Tuttle (USAO)

Madison Neighbors, Kellyville (OSU)

Mikayla Oaks, Tuttle (Cameron)

Gracie Ore, Stillwater (SEOSU)

Kianna Pelegrino, Grove (Pittsburg St.)

Karli Petty, Southmoore (OSU)

Raylee Pogue, Washington (OU)

Lindsey Portell, Broken Arrow (Washburn)

Rylie Premo, Dale (Seminole St.)

Kimi Presnell, Sand Springs (Rogers St.)

Amber Purdin, Muskogee (Coffeyville)

Kamryn Rackley, Tuttle (WOSC)

Molly Rainey, Byng (Central Florida)

Olivia Rains, Pryor (OU)

Jaden Redus, Grove (Butler CC)

Makenzie Richards, Mustang (NOC-Enid)

Kali Roberts, Mustang (Grayson College)

Olivia Roberts, Mustang (Mid-America Christian)

Catheryn Rodman, Jenks (NSU)

Jaeden Rosenquist, Berryhill (NSU)

Brady Rowland, Colbert (Memphis)

Emily Sampson, Tahlequah (Central Arkansas)

Lacey Savage, Dale (Rose St.)

Sloan Shotton, Norman (Fort Lewis College)

Riley Shoulders, Owasso (Coffeyville)

Kennedee Smith, Jones (Rose St.)

Adrianna Swann, Norman North (ECU)

Jacie Taber, Sand Springs (Missouri St.)

Kat Taylor, Bixby (Missouri St.)

Mariah Thibodeaux, Del City (Southwestern Christian)

Skyler Thompson, Dale (Eastern)

Rilee Yells, Yukon (Southwestern Christian)

Addy Wolfe, Hilldale (NSU)

Hope Parker, Hilldale (NSU)




Page Comments:
No comments, be the first to comment?